Is Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries
Check Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


