Is STRAIGHT UP GHOST SAUCE, DAMN HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPERS, FIRE ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ONIONS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT

Check STRAIGHT UP GHOST SAUCE, DAMN HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping