Is STRAIGHT UP GHOST SAUCE, DAMN HOT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPERS, FIRE ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ONIONS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT
Check STRAIGHT UP GHOST SAUCE, DAMN HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAIGHT UP GHOST SAUCE, DAMN HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


