Is Straight Up Tea, Sweet Black Tea - 6pk/18.5 fl oz Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Sugar, Tea, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Straight Up Tea, Sweet Black Tea - 6pk/18.5 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straight Up Tea, Sweet Black Tea - 6pk/18.5 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking