Is STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. TOPPINGS: SUGAR, PECANS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SALT.
Check STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySweetNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


