Is STRAINED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check STRAINED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? STRAINED TOMATOES | Spoonful