Is STRAINGE BEAST HARD KOMBUCHA BLUBERRY, ACAI & SWEET BASIL CAN, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Blueberry, Organic Acai Berry, Organic Sweet Basil, Organic Yeast, Organic Hops, Carbon Dioxide.
Check STRAINGE BEAST HARD KOMBUCHA BLUBERRY, ACAI & SWEET BASIL CAN, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAINGE BEAST HARD KOMBUCHA BLUBERRY, ACAI & SWEET BASIL CAN, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
STRAINGE BEAST HARD KOMBUCHA BLUBERRY, ACAI & SWEET BASIL CAN, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityHerbalSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


