Is Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Blueberry, Organic Acai Berry, Organic Sweet Basil, Organic Yeast, Organic Hops, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
Where to buy
Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


