Is StrangeLove Lo Cal Soda Yuzu From Japan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Yuzu Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours.
Check StrangeLove Lo Cal Soda Yuzu From Japan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StrangeLove Lo Cal Soda Yuzu From Japan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


