Is STRATAS FOODS, GOOD AS GOLD, SOY & PEANUT BLEND OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, PEANUT OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO HELP PRESERVE FRESHNESS. DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, AN ANTI-FOAM AGENT ADDED.

Check STRATAS FOODS, GOOD AS GOLD, SOY & PEANUT BLEND OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep