Is STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT) & SALT.
Check STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


