Is STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT) & SALT.
Check STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAUBS, ARTISAN VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


