Is STRAUB'S, DOUBLE DIP CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUTS (CANOLA OIL).
Check STRAUB'S, DOUBLE DIP CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAUB'S, DOUBLE DIP CHOCOLATE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


