Is STRAUB'S, YOGURT PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, AND YEAST), NATURAL RASPBERRY COLOR [PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL PIGMENTS (BEET, RED CABBAGE, ANNATTO), NATURAL RICE BRAN EXTRACT (EMULSIFIER), LECITHIN], NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check STRAUB'S, YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? STRAUB'S, YOGURT PRETZELS | Spoonful