Is Straus Family Creamery Van Ch Chp Org - 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Cream and Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder, [Organic Cocoa Powder, Potassium Carbonate], Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vanilla Extract.

Check Straus Family Creamery Van Ch Chp Org - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straus Family Creamery Van Ch Chp Org - 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go