Is strauss Grass Fed Beef Tenderloin Steak Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tenderloin Filet.
Check strauss Grass Fed Beef Tenderloin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open strauss Grass Fed Beef Tenderloin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
strauss Grass Fed Beef Tenderloin Steak is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


