Is STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 100 ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Extract Of Garlic (Bulb), Water, Extract Of: Hawthorn Berries, Hawthorn Leaf, Cayenne Pepper, Bilberry, Motherwort (Aerial), White Willow Bark
Check STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 100 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 100 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 100 ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousBitterSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


