Is STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 225ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Extract Of Garlic (Bulb), Water, Extract Of: Hawthorn Berries, Hawthorn Leaf, Cayenne Pepper, Bilberry, Motherwort (Aerial), White Willow Bark

Check STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 225ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAUSS HEART DROPS - 225ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking