Is STRAUSS, VEAL BRATWURST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE RAISED* VEAL, WATER, SALT, HONEY, NATURAL SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, FILLED IN PORK CASING.

Check STRAUSS, VEAL BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnacking