Is STRAW BERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAW BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check STRAW BERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAW BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAW BERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAW BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go