Is Straw Mushrooms Half Cut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Straw Mushrooms 47%, Water 52%, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Straw Mushrooms Half Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad