Is Straw Mushrooms, Whole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAW MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT.

Check Straw Mushrooms, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straw Mushrooms, Whole is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishing