Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Straw-peary Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pears, Dried Apples, Dried Strawberries

Check Straw-peary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Straw-peary | Spoonful