No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Straw Propeller Apple Crisp Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Diced Apple, Dehydrated Sugar Cane Juice, Walnuts, White Chocolate Chips, Cinnamon, Sea Salt

Check Straw Propeller Apple Crisp Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straw Propeller Apple Crisp Oatmeal is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Straw Propeller Apple Crisp Oatmeal | Spoonful