Is Straw Propeller Banana Bread Oatmeal with Walnut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats , Bananas , Walnuts , Evaporated Cane Juice , Sea Salt

Check Straw Propeller Banana Bread Oatmeal with Walnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straw Propeller Banana Bread Oatmeal with Walnut is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go