Is Strawberries and cream instant oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, SUGAR, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CREAM, SALT, SKIM MILK

Check Strawberries and cream instant oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast
Peanut Free? Strawberries and cream instant oatmeal | Spoonful