Is Strawberries & Bananas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced strawberries, sliced bananas, citric acid, ascorbic acid.
Check Strawberries & Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries & Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Trader Joe's Gone Bananas! Dark Chocolate Covered Banana Slices
Junkless 100% Real Strawberries Chewy Granola Bars 6-1.1 Oz Bars
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Strawberries Prepacked - 16 Oz


