Is Strawberries Chocolate Hand Dipped 4 Count - Each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries & Strawberries

Check Strawberries Chocolate Hand Dipped 4 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
JuicyCreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping