Is Strawberries & Cream 20G Zero Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk and cream), water, strawberries, less than 2% of: chicory root fiber, natural flavors, lactase**, fruit pectin, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia extract, locust bean gum, monk fruit extract, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Strawberries & Cream 20G Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries & Cream 20G Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


