Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS FLAVOR VALENTINE'S HOT COCOA BOMB, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
- artificial and natural flavor
- dextrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS), NATURAL COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID).
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS FLAVOR VALENTINE'S HOT COCOA BOMB, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS FLAVOR VALENTINE'S HOT COCOA BOMB, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FILLED WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


