Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, RED BEET JUICE EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


