Is Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, sugar, whipping cream (milk) (15%), strawberries (13%), clotted cream (milk) (5%), skimmed milk powder, pasteurised free range egg, glucose syrup, rice starch, concentrated lemon juice, colour (anthocyanins), flavouring
Check Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries & Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


