Is Strawberries & Cream Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PIECES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DRIED CREAM. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Strawberries & Cream Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go