Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


