Is Strawberries & Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fats [Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)], Fudge Pieces (8%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Colour (120), Flavour), Sherbet Chips (4%) (Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Food Acid (Citric), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.)
Check Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dessert · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


