Is STRAWBERRIES & CREME SKINNY BARS, STRAWBERRIES & CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, HONEY, STRAWBERRIES, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, CACAO BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREME SKINNY BARS, STRAWBERRIES & CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREME SKINNY BARS, STRAWBERRIES & CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRIES & CREME SKINNY BARS, STRAWBERRIES & CREME is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


