Is STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS ANTIOXIDANT BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, POMEGRANATE ARILS.
Check STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS ANTIOXIDANT BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS ANTIOXIDANT BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE ARILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfast


