Is Strawberries, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526928) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Red 40, Strawberries, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide
Check Strawberries, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526928) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526928) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Strawberries, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526928) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


