Is Strawberries - Large Fruit Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries
Check Strawberries - Large Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries - Large Fruit Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Strawberries - Large Fruit Cup is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Fruit · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


