Is Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Freeze Dried Strawberry, Gum Arabic. Contains Milk and Soy. it may also contain Nuts.
Check Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


