Is Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Freeze Dried Strawberry, Gum Arabic. Contains Milk and Soy. it may also contain Nuts.
Check Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries Milk Chocolate Strawberries Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


