Is STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM HANDCRAFTED POP, STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT
Check STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM HANDCRAFTED POP, STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM HANDCRAFTED POP, STRAWBERRIES N' CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityVanillaTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


