Is STRAWBERRIES N' CREME STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PASTEL, STRAWBERRIES N' CREME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}, PINK COLOR (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN) AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVORS.
Check STRAWBERRIES N' CREME STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PASTEL, STRAWBERRIES N' CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES N' CREME STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PASTEL, STRAWBERRIES N' CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


