Is STRAWBERRIES WITH CHOCOLATE DIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, CHOCOLATE SAUCE [WATER, SUGAR, MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA POWDER (COCOA POWDER), COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID].

Check STRAWBERRIES WITH CHOCOLATE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go