Is STRAWBERRY 1% LOW FAT MILK, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, FD&C RED #40 (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY 1% LOW FAT MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep