Is STRAWBERRY 2% LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW-FAT MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, PECTIN, STEVIA, NATAMYCIN, VITAMIN A, PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LACTIC CULTURES AND PROBIOTICS (L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM AND L. CASEI).

Check STRAWBERRY 2% LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep