Is Strawberry, Acai Daily Probiotics Lowfat Yogurt, Strawberry, Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Acai Puree, Pectin, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Color), Organic Flavor, Vitamin D3.

Check Strawberry, Acai Daily Probiotics Lowfat Yogurt, Strawberry, Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go