Is STRAWBERRY ACAI FLAVOR TEA & HONEY DECAF ICED GREEN TEA MIX TO GO PACKETS, STRAWBERRY ACAI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR, HONEY), MALIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA POWDER, HIBISCUS EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, ACAI JUICE SOLIDS.

Check STRAWBERRY ACAI FLAVOR TEA & HONEY DECAF ICED GREEN TEA MIX TO GO PACKETS, STRAWBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go