Is STRAWBERRY ALMOND MILK GREEK STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK AND REDUCED FAT ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIA.

Check STRAWBERRY ALMOND MILK GREEK STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go