Is STRAWBERRY ALMOND QUINOA CRUNCH WITH GRANOLA CLUSTERS SMOOTHIE BOWL, STRAWBERRY ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ALMONDS, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR PALM), SORGHUM, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DAIRY SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY POWDER, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, QUINOA, CRANBERRY POWDER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED APPLES, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE, HONEY, SALT, GUM ACACIA, MOLASSES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, COCONUT, WHEAT FLOUR, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS.

Check STRAWBERRY ALMOND QUINOA CRUNCH WITH GRANOLA CLUSTERS SMOOTHIE BOWL, STRAWBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go